​​​​​​​ABOUT US
_________

COMPANY PROFILE
Date of Incorporation: AUGUST 11, 2003
Company Registration No. CS200317823
Trade Name: SUNSHADE BLINDS, INCORPORATED
Formerly Known As: TRAC Enterprises


History
Sunshade Blinds, Inc. was formerly known in the market as TRAC Enterprises, a single proprietorship company owned and managed by the owner Mr. Remegio R. de Jesus since 1994. After ten years of operation, decided to make the company bigger and formal, thus Sunshade Blinds, Inc. was conceptualized.